Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Jenkinson, Samuel l16160001
2 Fogg, Shane A1580011
3 OWENS, MICHAEL1571020
4 Kelly, Laurence B970010
5 Ford, Ojanii1460000
6 Hosking, Peter1160000
7 Moody, Keith1562100
8 Caponecchia, Renaldo1460000
9 MITCHELL, DAVID1250000
10 Foster, Nicholas S1750000
11 McMahon, Liam M1250010
12 Monaghan, Jack1551001
13 Newell, Troy1350001
14 Mogg, Steven J1250010
15 Whitty, Matthew1840010
16 Caponecchia, Marco r940000
17 Bray, Ian E740000
18 RELAN, SUMIT1240000
19 Pugh, Thomas J1430010
20 Zanardi, Kye S2030000
21 Smith, Jason1430001
22 Smith, Aiden1830000
23 Barden, Joshua R1437110
24 Dixon, Mark A830000
25 White, Cameron630000
26 Monaghan, Ben1430000
27 Kenny, Jack930011
28 Sargent, Lucas L520010
29 Stuart, Liam420000
30 West, Benn920000
31 McDonald, Cameron R1021100
32 Tindall, Anthony1220000
33 Cox, Brodie b1620000
34 Brealey, Preston W320000
35 Whitty, Benjamin18212540
36 Shepherd, Michael1120000
37 Summers, Brent1020000
38 Cox, Colin S1020000
39 Mitchell, Ben1520000
40 Bray, Aaron1010100
41 Sinclair, Matthew j410000
42 Freeman, Mark c610000
43 Maher, Dylon310000
44 Heaton, Joshua210000
45 Crittenden, Terry M510000
46 Hancock, Lachlan1410000
47 Goninan, Jeffrey J510010
48 Kelly, Paul J610001
49 Stewart, Jason410001
50 Thomas, Trevor G1310000
51 Crosdale, Brett L110000
52 Smith, Sam r110000
53 Heaton, Ben310000
54 Bright, Nicholas1110000
55 Abbot, Paul B610000
56 Edstein-Boyes, Cody B110000
57 Garnham, John i810000
58 Cox, Tristan L000000
59 Stanbury, John E1400000
60 Allanson, John m100000
61 Pugh, Warren T500000
62 Kench, Nathan e800010
63 Upward, Daniel m300000
64 Heaton, Ben100000
65 Brandt, Sebastian200000
66 Berlin, Chris200000
67 Melmeth, Lincoln300000
68 Berlin, Steven J200000
69 Smith, Neil J100000
70 Crump, Liam100100
71 Macauley, Cabel300000
72 Lorrie, Douglas1000000
73 Abbot, Shane800000
74 Foster, Daniel j1100010
75 Browne, Robert J200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.