Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Jenkinson, Samuel l16160001
2 Fogg, Shane A1580011
3 OWENS, MICHAEL1571020
4 Kelly, Laurence B970010
5 Moody, Keith1562100
6 Hosking, Peter1160000
7 Ford, Ojanii1460000
8 Caponecchia, Renaldo1460000
9 Foster, Nicholas S1750000
10 McMahon, Liam M1250010
11 Monaghan, Jack1551001
12 Newell, Troy1350001
13 Mogg, Steven J1250010
14 MITCHELL, DAVID1250000
15 Whitty, Matthew1840010
16 Caponecchia, Marco r940000
17 Bray, Ian E740000
18 RELAN, SUMIT1240000
19 Dixon, Mark A830000
20 White, Cameron630000
21 Pugh, Thomas J1430010
22 Zanardi, Kye S2030000
23 Smith, Jason1430001
24 Monaghan, Ben1430000
25 Kenny, Jack930011
26 Smith, Aiden1830000
27 Barden, Joshua R1437110
28 Sargent, Lucas L520010
29 Stuart, Liam420000
30 Cox, Brodie b1620000
31 Brealey, Preston W320000
32 West, Benn920000
33 McDonald, Cameron R1021100
34 Tindall, Anthony1220000
35 Whitty, Benjamin18212540
36 Shepherd, Michael1120000
37 Summers, Brent1020000
38 Cox, Colin S1020000
39 Mitchell, Ben1520000
40 Bray, Aaron1010100
41 Crittenden, Terry M510000
42 Hancock, Lachlan1410000
43 Goninan, Jeffrey J510010
44 Kelly, Paul J610001
45 Stewart, Jason410001
46 Thomas, Trevor G1310000
47 Sinclair, Matthew j410000
48 Crosdale, Brett L110000
49 Smith, Sam r110000
50 Heaton, Ben310000
51 Bright, Nicholas1110000
52 Abbot, Paul B610000
53 Edstein-Boyes, Cody B110000
54 Garnham, John i810000
55 Freeman, Mark c610000
56 Maher, Dylon310000
57 Heaton, Joshua210000
58 Cox, Tristan L000000
59 Stanbury, John E1400000
60 Berlin, Chris200000
61 Melmeth, Lincoln300000
62 Berlin, Steven J200000
63 Smith, Neil J100000
64 Crump, Liam100100
65 Upward, Daniel m300000
66 Heaton, Ben100000
67 Brandt, Sebastian200000
68 Allanson, John m100000
69 Pugh, Warren T500000
70 Kench, Nathan e800010
71 Macauley, Cabel300000
72 Lorrie, Douglas1000000
73 Abbot, Shane800000
74 Foster, Daniel j1100010
75 Browne, Robert J200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.