Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 88   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kelly, Paul J19110020
2 OWENS, MICHAEL1790200
3 Zanardi, Kye S2280000
4 Stanbury, John E1880010
5 Hosking, Peter1571010
6 Rushford, Jordan M1460000
7 Monaghan, Ben1650000
8 Pugh, Thomas J1450010
9 Warren, Bryan1550000
10 Moody, Keith2054310
11 Mogg, Steven J1352100
12 Monaghan, Jack1440000
13 Lehrie, David A1240000
14 Elliott, Adam j841000
15 Kelly, Michael g940000
16 Osmond, Leigh c1940001
17 Bills, Jack1740010
18 Crump, Liam1340010
19 Newell, Troy1540000
20 Kelly, Laurence B1540000
21 Whitty, Matthew2040000
22 Owens, Grant C1540000
23 Walker, Tyson1040000
24 Barden, Joshua R1235100
25 Mills-Punshon, Brad530000
26 Cox, Brodie b1130000
27 Dixon, Mark A1430000
28 Simpson, James M1330000
29 Beatty, James2230000
30 TOSSWILL, Jeremy730000
31 Donnelly-Lehrie, Jarrod520000
32 Whitty, Benjamin2125010
33 Fogg, Shane A1520000
34 Foster, Nicholas S1420010
35 Hancock, Lachlan1320010
36 Akerman, Andrew220000
37 Bills, Aiden1520003
38 Smith, Sam r810020
39 Dickson, George1310000
40 Shepherd, Michael710000
41 Houston, Mark410000
42 Kenny, Jack210000
43 Donnelly, Luke510010
44 Rushford, Jeremy J810000
45 MITCHELL, DAVID1300000
46 Smith, Aiden200001
47 Flynn, Hayden100000
48 Simpson, Jesse a200000
49 Andersen, James S100000
50 Owen, Michael R600000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 88   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.