Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 75   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Jenkinson, Samuel l16160001
2 Fogg, Shane A1580011
3 OWENS, MICHAEL1571020
4 Kelly, Laurence B970010
5 Hosking, Peter1160000
6 Moody, Keith1562100
7 Caponecchia, Renaldo1460000
8 Ford, Ojanii1460000
9 Foster, Nicholas S1750000
10 MITCHELL, DAVID1250000
11 McMahon, Liam M1250010
12 Monaghan, Jack1551001
13 Newell, Troy1350001
14 Mogg, Steven J1250010
15 Whitty, Matthew1840010
16 Bray, Ian E740000
17 RELAN, SUMIT1240000
18 Caponecchia, Marco r940000
19 Dixon, Mark A830000
20 Smith, Aiden1830000
21 Barden, Joshua R1437110
22 Pugh, Thomas J1430010
23 Zanardi, Kye S2030000
24 Smith, Jason1430001
25 White, Cameron630000
26 Monaghan, Ben1430000
27 Kenny, Jack930011
28 Sargent, Lucas L520010
29 Stuart, Liam420000
30 Cox, Brodie b1620000
31 Brealey, Preston W320000
32 Whitty, Benjamin18212540
33 Shepherd, Michael1120000
34 Summers, Brent1020000
35 Cox, Colin S1020000
36 Mitchell, Ben1520000
37 West, Benn920000
38 McDonald, Cameron R1021100
39 Tindall, Anthony1220000
40 Bray, Aaron1010100
41 Crittenden, Terry M510000
42 Hancock, Lachlan1410000
43 Freeman, Mark c610000
44 Maher, Dylon310000
45 Heaton, Joshua210000
46 Sinclair, Matthew j410000
47 Goninan, Jeffrey J510010
48 Kelly, Paul J610001
49 Stewart, Jason410001
50 Thomas, Trevor G1310000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 75   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Club Facebook