Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 75   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Jenkinson, Samuel l16160001
2 Fogg, Shane A1580011
3 OWENS, MICHAEL1571020
4 Kelly, Laurence B970010
5 Hosking, Peter1160000
6 Caponecchia, Renaldo1460000
7 Ford, Ojanii1460000
8 Moody, Keith1562100
9 MITCHELL, DAVID1250000
10 Foster, Nicholas S1750000
11 Monaghan, Jack1551001
12 Newell, Troy1350001
13 Mogg, Steven J1250010
14 McMahon, Liam M1250010
15 Bray, Ian E740000
16 RELAN, SUMIT1240000
17 Whitty, Matthew1840010
18 Caponecchia, Marco r940000
19 Smith, Aiden1830000
20 Barden, Joshua R1437110
21 Dixon, Mark A830000
22 Pugh, Thomas J1430010
23 Zanardi, Kye S2030000
24 Smith, Jason1430001
25 Monaghan, Ben1430000
26 Kenny, Jack930011
27 White, Cameron630000
28 Cox, Brodie b1620000
29 Brealey, Preston W320000
30 Whitty, Benjamin18212540
31 Shepherd, Michael1120000
32 Summers, Brent1020000
33 Cox, Colin S1020000
34 Mitchell, Ben1520000
35 Sargent, Lucas L520010
36 Stuart, Liam420000
37 West, Benn920000
38 McDonald, Cameron R1021100
39 Tindall, Anthony1220000
40 Freeman, Mark c610000
41 Maher, Dylon310000
42 Heaton, Joshua210000
43 Crittenden, Terry M510000
44 Hancock, Lachlan1410000
45 Sinclair, Matthew j410000
46 Crosdale, Brett L110000
47 Smith, Sam r110000
48 Heaton, Ben310000
49 Bright, Nicholas1110000
50 Abbot, Paul B610000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 75   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.