NSW Country Team announced - featuring 2 Seagulls

The NSW Country team for the ACCC in Bendigo from Jan 5-12 2015 is: 1. Simon Moore (c) - MDCC & Newcastle 2. Scott Burkinshaw – Central Coast Read more

NDCA and NDCA Under 21 Draws

The Newcastle District Cricket Association has released its official Grade and Under 21 Draws. Please see below: NDCA Grade Draw NDCA Under 21 Draw Read more

SRTCC Twitter Account

Stockton Raymond Terrace CC now has a Twitter Account. Follow us: @SRTCCSeagulls We will post regular info on Twitter, and will be active with score updates Read more

GRADE RND HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM Venue
First Grade 6
Wallsend
7/123(cc)
   def by  
Stockton-Raymond Terrace
5/126
Wallsend Oval 
Denis Broad OAM Cup Pool B 2
Wallsend
7/136
   def  
Stockton-Raymond Terrace
6/134(cc)
Wallsend Oval 
Under 15 T20 Pool B 2
Wallsend
   def  
Stockton-Raymond Terrace
Wallsend Oval 
C2 Grade 11
Ironclads
9/139
   def  
Stockton CC
137
Mayfield Park - Turf 
Under 21 Competition Pool B 3
Belmont
120
   def by  
Stockton-Raymond Terrace
163
Cahill Oval 
C2 Grade 10
Stockton CC
6/142(cc)
   def by  
Cardiff RSL
7/144
Griffith Park - Synthetic 
Fourth Grade 10
Belmont
5/196(cc)
   def  
Stockton-Raymond Terrace
9/68
Miller Field 
Third Grade 10
Stockton-Raymond Terrace
97 and 3/95
   def by  
Belmont
167
Corroba Oval 
Second Grade 10
Belmont
192
   def by  
Stockton-Raymond Terrace
253
Cahill Oval 
First Grade 10
Stockton-Raymond Terrace
140
   def  
Belmont
127 and 9/183
Lynn Oval 
C2 Grade 9
South Wallsend
8/183(cc)
   def by  
Stockton CC
4/115
Elemore Vale Park - Synthetic 
First Grade 9
University
4/102
   def  
Stockton-Raymond Terrace
98
University Oval 
Denis Broad OAM Cup Pool B 3
University
9/145(cc)
   def  
Stockton-Raymond Terrace
4/142(cc)
University Oval 
Under 15 T20 Pool B 3
University
9/70
   def by  
Stockton-Raymond Terrace
3/156(cc)
University Oval 
C2 Grade 8
Stockton CC
7/248(cc)
   def  
Elliotts Lambton
9/168
Griffith Park - Synthetic 
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Jason Bulakovski136C2 Grade8
2 Jeffrey d Goninan125First Grade3
3 Jeffrey d Goninan121First Grade8
4 Jordan M Rushford106Fourth Grade2
5 Terry m Crittenden102First Grade2
6 Leigh c Osmond96Third Grade3
7 Jaymes R Thomas87First Grade2
8 Samuel l Jenkinson78First Grade7
9 Laurence B Kelly77Second Grade8
10 Trent P Colley74First Grade T20 Pool B1
View all statistics

Live Score

Events